| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Ondrusch | Stephie | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:07:53 | 68 | 00:41:31 | 56 | 00:23:50 | 61 | 01:13:15 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Heidenreich | Birgit | TTB | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:07:27 | 47 | 00:41:11 | 47 | 00:24:52 | 77 | 01:13:31 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Mühlig-Hesse | Gesine | | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:09:16 | 148 | 00:39:43 | 34 | 00:26:06 | 100 | 01:15:05 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Klisch | Mareike | Garbsener SC | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:08:06 | 85 | 00:43:04 | 80 | 00:24:15 | 68 | 01:15:26 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Beyer | Daniela | Freie Schwimmer Hannover | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:06:43 | 16 | 00:42:52 | 74 | 00:26:10 | 102 | 01:15:45 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Gröger-Ruf | Gudrun | BlueLiner | Sen5 - TW60 | 1 | 00:07:42 | 57 | 00:43:17 | 84 | 00:24:57 | 79 | 01:15:56 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Goedecke | Lena | Löwenläufer | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:07:14 | 33 | 00:43:35 | 92 | 00:25:53 | 97 | 01:16:42 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Kollay | Jenny | Team Goldlöckchen | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:08:38 | 120 | 00:43:22 | 86 | 00:25:18 | 86 | 01:17:18 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Kopetzki | Christina | Lehrter Sv Triathlon | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:07:51 | 65 | 00:42:55 | 76 | 00:26:52 | 119 | 01:17:38 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Buning | Saskia | | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:07:41 | 56 | 00:43:57 | 96 | 00:26:02 | 99 | 01:17:41 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Goldbeck | Freia-Maren | | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:08:45 | 127 | 00:44:31 | 102 | 00:25:13 | 85 | 01:18:29 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Petermann | Susanne | WSV 21 | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:08:10 | 90 | 00:44:31 | 103 | 00:26:15 | 106 | 01:18:55 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Merten | Isabell | | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:09:11 | 143 | 00:44:27 | 100 | 00:25:20 | 87 | 01:18:58 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Obtmeier | Andrea | | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:08:41 | 124 | 00:45:12 | 113 | 00:25:37 | 92 | 01:19:31 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Kracht | Kristin | Lauf Dich gesund | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:07:54 | 69 | 00:46:09 | 125 | 00:25:51 | 96 | 01:19:54 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Alberts | Heike | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:07:59 | 76 | 00:44:02 | 98 | 00:28:24 | 142 | 01:20:25 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Droska | Silke | MTV Bornum am Harz | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:08:37 | 118 | 00:47:15 | 138 | 00:25:03 | 82 | 01:20:55 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Frank | Julia | PSV Braunschweig | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:07:12 | 29 | 00:46:57 | 135 | 00:28:19 | 141 | 01:22:28 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Grohmann | Nadine | | AK3 - TW30 | 7 | 00:09:23 | 155 | 00:47:43 | 143 | 00:25:36 | 90 | 01:22:42 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Uhlig | Vivien | Löwenläufer | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:09:41 | 166 | 00:49:47 | 164 | 00:24:23 | 70 | 01:23:51 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Gierth | Jana | sportTrend Ultra Lauf Triathlonteam | JugA - TW16 | 1 | 00:08:07 | 88 | 00:46:03 | 122 | 00:29:44 | 157 | 01:23:54 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Bourlett | Anne-Laure | | AK3 - TW30 | 8 | 00:10:02 | 174 | 00:50:16 | 170 | 00:23:49 | 58 | 01:24:06 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Neuschulz | Jutta | | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:09:51 | 172 | 00:47:47 | 144 | 00:26:29 | 114 | 01:24:07 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Horst | Sarah | | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:07:53 | 66 | 00:47:27 | 141 | 00:29:01 | 148 | 01:24:21 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Haeseler | Mathilde | | Sen1 - TW40 | 7 | 00:08:54 | 134 | 00:48:10 | 150 | 00:27:26 | 129 | 01:24:30 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Wolter | Anna | PSV Braunschweig | AK2 - TW25 | 5 | 00:08:19 | 100 | 00:48:30 | 153 | 00:28:06 | 139 | 01:24:55 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Schröder | Jella | | AK2 - TW25 | 6 | 00:07:59 | 77 | 00:48:59 | 158 | 00:28:03 | 137 | 01:25:01 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Fäsche | Karina | | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:08:12 | 93 | 00:47:54 | 148 | 00:29:07 | 149 | 01:25:13 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Ludwig | Hannah | PSV Braunschweig | AK2 - TW25 | 7 | 00:07:29 | 48 | 00:48:26 | 152 | 00:29:24 | 152 | 01:25:19 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Müller | Freddy | Die Neoprenallergiker | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:09:16 | 147 | 00:46:17 | 128 | 00:29:51 | 158 | 01:25:23 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Nelke | Astrid | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:09:06 | 141 | 00:46:06 | 124 | 00:30:30 | 166 | 01:25:43 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Wetzorke | Friederike | SportTrendUltraLauf-und Triathlonteam | Sen5 - TW60 | 2 | 00:09:09 | 142 | 00:46:22 | 131 | 00:30:22 | 164 | 01:25:53 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Bücks | Mandy | | Sen1 - TW40 | 8 | 00:10:46 | 187 | 00:46:12 | 127 | 00:29:08 | 150 | 01:26:06 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Tulowitzki | Birte | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:09:32 | 162 | 00:46:02 | 121 | 00:31:01 | 171 | 01:26:35 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Munte | Sophie | | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:09:12 | 145 | 00:46:00 | 120 | 00:31:52 | 176 | 01:27:05 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Möller | Susanne | TRI-JOY-IMMENENSEN-ARPKE | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:09:44 | 168 | 00:47:22 | 139 | 00:30:30 | 167 | 01:27:36 | 156 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Bartling | Heidrun | 1.WV Wunstorf | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:10:16 | 177 | 00:49:11 | 161 | 00:28:15 | 140 | 01:27:43 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Gundel | Alena | RSG Sassenburg | AK2 - TW25 | 8 | 00:11:17 | 190 | 00:49:19 | 163 | 00:27:37 | 134 | 01:28:12 | 159 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Westphal | Bianca | | Sen1 - TW40 | 9 | 00:09:19 | 153 | 00:49:11 | 160 | 00:29:57 | 160 | 01:28:27 | 160 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Schäfer | Bianca | | AK3 - TW30 | 9 | 00:09:48 | 169 | 00:52:39 | 183 | 00:26:16 | 109 | 01:28:43 | 162 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Gigena | Maria Belen | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE | AK3 - TW30 | 10 | 00:11:32 | 191 | 00:48:33 | 154 | 00:28:38 | 144 | 01:28:44 | 163 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Röpke | Silke | 1. VC Goslar | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:09:06 | 140 | 00:47:54 | 146 | 00:31:56 | 177 | 01:28:56 | 164 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Becker | Kerstin | | Sen1 - TW40 | 10 | 00:09:28 | 158 | 00:50:03 | 169 | 00:29:55 | 159 | 01:29:26 | 166 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Wünnenberg | Carla | TTB | AK3 - TW30 | 11 | 00:09:31 | 161 | 00:52:36 | 182 | 00:27:35 | 132 | 01:29:42 | 168 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Karmann | Anke | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:09:18 | 152 | 00:49:10 | 159 | 00:32:54 | 182 | 01:31:23 | 171 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Hildebrandt | Diana | | Sen1 - TW40 | 11 | 00:08:30 | 109 | 00:52:57 | 185 | 00:30:40 | 169 | 01:32:08 | 172 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Rauls | Tanja | Berufsfeuerwehr Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:09:28 | 159 | 00:51:54 | 177 | 00:31:02 | 172 | 01:32:24 | 175 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Schmotz | Sylvia | Alfterer SC | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:09:18 | 150 | 00:51:21 | 175 | 00:32:42 | 180 | 01:33:20 | 177 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Konrad | Alina | | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:09:51 | 171 | 00:54:35 | 192 | 00:29:38 | 155 | 01:34:03 | 180 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Roll-Hilbers | Petra | | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:09:35 | 164 | 00:52:04 | 179 | 00:34:34 | 185 | 01:36:13 | 183 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Dedek | Frauke | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen5 - TW60 | 3 | 00:11:04 | 188 | 00:53:51 | 189 | 00:31:43 | 174 | 01:36:39 | 185 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Mollet | Leonie | | JugA - TW16 | 2 | 00:10:44 | 186 | 00:49:59 | 168 | 00:36:22 | 191 | 01:37:06 | 186 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Elsner | Lydia | FC St. Pauli-Triathlon | AK2 - TW25 | 9 | 00:10:19 | 178 | 00:51:34 | 176 | 00:35:51 | 189 | 01:37:44 | 187 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Jahnke | Mandy | Berufsfeuerwehr Braunschweig | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:09:12 | 146 | 00:52:12 | 181 | 00:37:17 | 195 | 01:38:42 | 189 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Gundel | Christina | | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:14:21 | 199 | 00:53:29 | 188 | 00:32:52 | 181 | 01:40:41 | 191 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Palermo | Britta | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:12:23 | 195 | 00:54:01 | 190 | 00:36:35 | 192 | 01:42:59 | 195 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Kunkel | Melina | Team Melina Lutz | AK2 - TW25 | 10 | 00:09:26 | 156 | 01:02:53 | 199 | 00:34:23 | 184 | 01:46:42 | 197 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Hemmerling | Anja | | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:12:36 | 197 | 01:02:01 | 198 | 00:34:50 | 188 | 01:49:27 | 198 | |
Urkunde | | Engelbrecht | Charlotte | SV Aegir 09 | AK2 - TW25 | | 00:05:56 | 8 | 00:41:42 | 62 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Schillingmann | Henning | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:05:42 | 4 | 00:31:48 | 1 | 00:17:50 | 1 | 00:55:21 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Wolter | Lars | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:05:43 | 5 | 00:32:05 | 2 | 00:17:56 | 2 | 00:55:45 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Bartels | Ulf | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:05:19 | 1 | 00:35:21 | 6 | 00:18:46 | 3 | 00:59:26 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Uflacker | Frieder | Göttingen. Aktiv mit PERSONAL SPORTS. | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:07:17 | 39 | 00:32:59 | 3 | 00:19:53 | 10 | 01:00:09 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Hofmann | Dirk | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:05:50 | 6 | 00:36:21 | 10 | 00:18:55 | 4 | 01:01:05 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Deecke | Jan | RST Lübeck | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:06:50 | 18 | 00:33:11 | 4 | 00:21:27 | 17 | 01:01:29 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Stödter | Achim | | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:07:19 | 40 | 00:35:58 | 8 | 00:19:36 | 8 | 01:02:52 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Kuczewski | Henning | WSV 21 | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:07:43 | 61 | 00:35:54 | 7 | 00:19:35 | 7 | 01:03:13 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Thomsen | Mark | USC Kiel | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:07:38 | 52 | 00:36:29 | 11 | 00:19:06 | 6 | 01:03:13 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Betzler | Andreas | Ruderklub Normannia Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:06:38 | 15 | 00:38:01 | 19 | 00:19:04 | 5 | 01:03:43 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Reiter | Georg | Tuspo Weende | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:07:36 | 51 | 00:33:24 | 5 | 00:23:11 | 45 | 01:04:11 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Affelt | Alexander | | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:07:13 | 30 | 00:36:58 | 12 | 00:20:33 | 12 | 01:04:43 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Dolle | Mario | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:06:33 | 14 | 00:37:16 | 13 | 00:21:02 | 15 | 01:04:51 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Plehn | Karsten | LC BlueLiner | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:07:21 | 43 | 00:37:22 | 14 | 00:20:29 | 11 | 01:05:12 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Schwarz | Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:07:31 | 49 | 00:36:09 | 9 | 00:21:34 | 20 | 01:05:14 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Neurath | Hagen | TTB | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:06:51 | 19 | 00:37:43 | 17 | 00:21:41 | 22 | 01:06:15 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Charfi | Kerim | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | JugA - TM16 | 1 | 00:06:10 | 10 | 00:38:16 | 22 | 00:21:51 | 24 | 01:06:17 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Klinkberg | Tobias | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:05:26 | 3 | 00:39:23 | 32 | 00:21:31 | 18 | 01:06:20 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Lahmer | Robert | Turn Team Halle | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:06:54 | 23 | 00:38:12 | 21 | 00:21:54 | 27 | 01:07:00 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Henneke | Sven | sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:07:26 | 46 | 00:37:45 | 18 | 00:21:53 | 26 | 01:07:04 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Stamm | Luca | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:05:56 | 9 | 00:39:53 | 37 | 00:21:51 | 25 | 01:07:40 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Wilhelms | Marc | Lehrter SV -Triathlon- | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:07:55 | 70 | 00:39:08 | 30 | 00:20:40 | 13 | 01:07:44 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Kopetzki | Sven | Lehrter Sv Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:07:17 | 38 | 00:38:36 | 26 | 00:22:00 | 30 | 01:07:53 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Feist | Carsten | Triathlon Team Brauschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:06:54 | 21 | 00:37:28 | 15 | 00:23:36 | 53 | 01:07:58 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Beusse | Stefan | | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:06:52 | 20 | 00:37:41 | 16 | 00:23:26 | 51 | 01:07:59 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Schaefer | Jonas | | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:05:26 | 2 | 00:39:59 | 39 | 00:22:38 | 37 | 01:08:03 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Heider | Rico | ASV Velo Venezia Dransfeld e.V. | JugA - TM16 | 2 | 00:08:59 | 135 | 00:38:11 | 20 | 00:21:36 | 21 | 01:08:46 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Walter | Karsten | MTV Salzdahlum | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:07:38 | 53 | 00:39:48 | 35 | 00:21:32 | 19 | 01:08:58 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Heider | Stefan | ASV Velo Venezia Dransfeld e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:08:35 | 114 | 00:38:26 | 24 | 00:22:09 | 32 | 01:09:09 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Schlums | Christian | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:08:01 | 79 | 00:38:42 | 27 | 00:22:30 | 36 | 01:09:12 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Herrmann | Brian | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:07:42 | 60 | 00:38:55 | 28 | 00:22:59 | 41 | 01:09:36 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Jahns | Torsten | Casa Ciclista | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:10:00 | 173 | 00:38:35 | 25 | 00:21:12 | 16 | 01:09:47 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Hoffmann | Stephan | SportTrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:08:46 | 128 | 00:38:20 | 23 | 00:22:49 | 39 | 01:09:55 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Huwald | Michael | No vier 4 Beer | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:06:59 | 25 | 00:40:15 | 41 | 00:23:08 | 44 | 01:10:22 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Tietz | Benjamin | PSV Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:07:15 | 36 | 00:41:30 | 55 | 00:21:59 | 29 | 01:10:44 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Gutzmer | Enrico | | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:08:26 | 107 | 00:39:43 | 33 | 00:22:47 | 38 | 01:10:56 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Hellwig | Detlef | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:06:56 | 24 | 00:39:50 | 36 | 00:24:10 | 66 | 01:10:56 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Zöfel | Frank | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:06:11 | 11 | 00:41:06 | 45 | 00:23:41 | 55 | 01:10:57 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Provenziani | Christian | Velpker SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:06:46 | 17 | 00:40:09 | 40 | 00:24:28 | 72 | 01:11:23 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Koch | Steffen | SWIM TEAM - TU BS | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:05:51 | 7 | 00:43:13 | 82 | 00:22:26 | 35 | 01:11:29 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Dahmen | Christoph | | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:08:13 | 94 | 00:41:32 | 57 | 00:22:15 | 34 | 01:12:00 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Schölling | Fabian | | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:08:22 | 102 | 00:41:30 | 54 | 00:22:08 | 31 | 01:12:00 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Großkopf | Kai | team.ggu-software.com | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:06:54 | 22 | 00:41:22 | 49 | 00:23:44 | 56 | 01:12:01 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Tischer | Olaf | | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:08:00 | 78 | 00:41:54 | 64 | 00:22:11 | 33 | 01:12:04 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Böhm | Johs | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:07:15 | 34 | 00:41:49 | 63 | 00:23:04 | 43 | 01:12:08 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Nelke | Frank | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:08:12 | 92 | 00:39:55 | 38 | 00:24:09 | 65 | 01:12:16 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Biedermann | Sören | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:07:00 | 26 | 00:39:06 | 29 | 00:26:16 | 108 | 01:12:22 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Weiß | Norbert | Tri Team Sickte | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:06:28 | 12 | 00:41:10 | 46 | 00:24:51 | 76 | 01:12:29 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Brauer | Henning | SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:07:16 | 37 | 00:42:06 | 67 | 00:23:16 | 48 | 01:12:38 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Frohns | Torben | DDMC Solling e.V. | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:07:40 | 55 | 00:41:28 | 53 | 00:23:37 | 54 | 01:12:45 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Langkabel | Heiko | | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:07:21 | 41 | 00:42:05 | 65 | 00:23:22 | 50 | 01:12:48 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Hansen | Thomas | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:08:36 | 115 | 00:39:20 | 31 | 00:24:57 | 80 | 01:12:53 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Eichhorn | Marc | | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:08:11 | 91 | 00:41:33 | 58 | 00:23:21 | 49 | 01:13:06 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Petersen-Dreyer | Jens | TriCity Darmstadt | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:08:19 | 99 | 00:40:59 | 43 | 00:23:50 | 59 | 01:13:07 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Kranig | Daniel | | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:08:50 | 131 | 00:41:28 | 52 | 00:23:14 | 46 | 01:13:32 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Brandes | Joscha | | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:08:24 | 106 | 00:41:20 | 48 | 00:23:50 | 62 | 01:13:34 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Neitz | Christoph | SV Aegir 09 | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:07:53 | 67 | 00:43:02 | 78 | 00:22:57 | 40 | 01:13:52 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Ruddigkeit | Stefan | TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:07:48 | 63 | 00:45:02 | 110 | 00:21:41 | 23 | 01:14:31 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Kaysser | Eberhard | SportTREND Ultra | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:08:27 | 108 | 00:41:25 | 50 | 00:25:08 | 84 | 01:15:00 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Eichmüller | Georg | | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:07:21 | 42 | 00:41:34 | 59 | 00:26:06 | 101 | 01:15:00 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Heimberg | Martin | | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:08:06 | 87 | 00:40:58 | 42 | 00:26:12 | 104 | 01:15:17 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Take | Andreas | Berufsfeuerwehr Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:07:32 | 50 | 00:42:13 | 68 | 00:25:39 | 93 | 01:15:24 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Schumann | Lukas | | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:06:31 | 13 | 00:45:40 | 117 | 00:23:27 | 52 | 01:15:38 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Meyer | Florian | | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:07:39 | 54 | 00:43:30 | 90 | 00:24:30 | 74 | 01:15:39 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Claus | Olaf | MTV Gifhorn | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:07:02 | 27 | 00:43:58 | 97 | 00:24:47 | 75 | 01:15:47 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Meier | Nicolas | | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:07:56 | 73 | 00:43:24 | 87 | 00:24:29 | 73 | 01:15:49 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Röpke | Dirk | | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:08:41 | 123 | 00:42:06 | 66 | 00:25:06 | 83 | 01:15:53 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Bordis | Lutz | WSV 21 | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:08:06 | 84 | 00:42:22 | 70 | 00:25:29 | 89 | 01:15:56 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Nohn | Benedikt | | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:08:48 | 130 | 00:43:04 | 79 | 00:24:14 | 67 | 01:16:07 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Goldbeck | Lars | | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:08:59 | 136 | 00:42:43 | 73 | 00:24:56 | 78 | 01:16:37 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Kolan | Martin | | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:08:06 | 83 | 00:46:38 | 133 | 00:21:54 | 28 | 01:16:38 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Hermann | Jörg | | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:09:41 | 165 | 00:41:36 | 60 | 00:25:28 | 88 | 01:16:45 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Hunt | Salin | | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:09:06 | 139 | 00:43:33 | 91 | 00:24:17 | 69 | 01:16:56 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Hildebrandt | Uwe | | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:10:03 | 175 | 00:43:06 | 81 | 00:23:50 | 60 | 01:17:00 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Petersen | Dirk | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:07:23 | 44 | 00:43:29 | 89 | 00:26:13 | 105 | 01:17:06 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Motzkau | Andreas | | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:08:23 | 104 | 00:42:54 | 75 | 00:25:50 | 95 | 01:17:07 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Goedecke | Daniel | Löwenläufer | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:08:20 | 101 | 00:42:28 | 71 | 00:26:27 | 113 | 01:17:15 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Zeidler | Lutz | WSV Wolfenbüttel | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:07:13 | 31 | 00:46:20 | 130 | 00:23:44 | 57 | 01:17:17 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Coordes | Rainer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:08:13 | 95 | 00:43:20 | 85 | 00:25:58 | 98 | 01:17:32 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Rösner | Stephan | | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:08:01 | 80 | 00:42:58 | 77 | 00:26:45 | 117 | 01:17:45 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Lüneburg | Detlef | Volksbank Nordharz eG | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:08:37 | 119 | 00:43:50 | 95 | 00:25:37 | 91 | 01:18:04 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Voigt | Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:08:44 | 126 | 00:43:16 | 83 | 00:26:11 | 103 | 01:18:11 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Jäger | Lutz | Team Melina Lutz | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:07:57 | 74 | 00:45:29 | 116 | 00:24:57 | 81 | 01:18:23 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Kolodinski | Ralf | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:07:58 | 75 | 00:41:38 | 61 | 00:28:59 | 145 | 01:18:35 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Kröhl | Tim | | AK1 - TM20 | 7 | 00:08:22 | 103 | 00:47:25 | 140 | 00:23:00 | 42 | 01:18:48 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Garke | Marco | | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:08:34 | 110 | 00:44:31 | 104 | 00:25:44 | 94 | 01:18:49 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Schmidt | Timo | | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:08:48 | 129 | 00:45:43 | 118 | 00:24:23 | 71 | 01:18:54 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Mühlbach | Michael | Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:07:25 | 45 | 00:45:16 | 114 | 00:26:19 | 111 | 01:19:00 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Bremer | Marko | Wolfsrudel | Sen3 - TM50 | 20 | 00:07:42 | 59 | 00:44:28 | 101 | 00:26:51 | 118 | 01:19:01 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Brennecke | Matthias | | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:08:34 | 112 | 00:41:00 | 44 | 00:29:27 | 154 | 01:19:02 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Heine | Carsten | Braunschweig Hash House Harriers | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:09:03 | 137 | 00:44:06 | 99 | 00:26:15 | 107 | 01:19:24 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Kakar | Jaber | | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:10:24 | 182 | 00:45:45 | 119 | 00:23:15 | 47 | 01:19:24 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Riesenberg-Mordeja | Horst | Tri Team Berlin | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:07:15 | 35 | 00:44:34 | 105 | 00:27:37 | 133 | 01:19:26 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Weil | Matthias | nein | Sen3 - TM50 | 21 | 00:08:17 | 97 | 00:43:40 | 93 | 00:27:55 | 136 | 01:19:52 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 95 | König | Heiko | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:08:39 | 121 | 00:43:50 | 94 | 00:27:25 | 128 | 01:19:53 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Piesch | Rainer | WSV 21 | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:09:05 | 138 | 00:41:27 | 51 | 00:29:21 | 151 | 01:19:54 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Löwe | Michael | Froh Dabei zu sein | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:08:06 | 86 | 00:45:08 | 112 | 00:26:40 | 116 | 01:19:55 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Politz | Ingo | Feuerwehr Wiedelah | Sen3 - TM50 | 22 | 00:08:36 | 117 | 00:43:28 | 88 | 00:27:53 | 135 | 01:19:57 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Dittmer | Kevin | | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:08:39 | 122 | 00:47:31 | 142 | 00:23:52 | 63 | 01:20:02 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Niemann | Henryk | | AK1 - TM20 | 8 | 00:07:05 | 28 | 00:44:45 | 106 | 00:28:35 | 143 | 01:20:25 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 101 | Schachtebeck | Per Martin | | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:08:18 | 98 | 00:44:48 | 109 | 00:27:28 | 130 | 01:20:34 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Tauchnitz | Maik | | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:07:13 | 32 | 00:46:05 | 123 | 00:27:17 | 125 | 01:20:35 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Lichomski | Nicolai | | AK4 - TM35 | 16 | 00:07:55 | 71 | 00:46:36 | 132 | 00:26:32 | 115 | 01:21:03 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Christian | Jaensch | Auch namenlos Grandios | AK2 - TM25 | 8 | 00:08:02 | 81 | 00:42:39 | 72 | 00:30:31 | 168 | 01:21:12 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 105 | Brandes | Richard | | AK2 - TM25 | 9 | 00:07:42 | 58 | 00:46:18 | 129 | 00:27:18 | 126 | 01:21:18 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Petermann | Dr. Arnd | WSV 21 | Sen3 - TM50 | 23 | 00:07:51 | 64 | 00:45:03 | 111 | 00:29:01 | 146 | 01:21:55 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 107 | Dombek | Ralf | | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:11:55 | 194 | 00:50:18 | 172 | 00:19:44 | 9 | 01:21:58 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Lamm | Christian | | Sen3 - TM50 | 24 | 00:09:16 | 149 | 00:44:48 | 107 | 00:28:06 | 138 | 01:22:10 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 109 | May | Marco | | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:09:27 | 157 | 00:46:10 | 126 | 00:27:14 | 123 | 01:22:50 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Henschel | Jens | LG Erkerode | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:08:43 | 125 | 00:47:10 | 137 | 00:27:01 | 120 | 01:22:55 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Jung | Andreas | SSv Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 25 | 00:07:56 | 72 | 00:46:44 | 134 | 00:29:01 | 147 | 01:23:41 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Hoyer | Detlef | | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:08:36 | 116 | 00:48:56 | 157 | 00:26:18 | 110 | 01:23:49 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Jäkel | Michael | MTV Rethmar | Sen4 - TM55 | 13 | 00:08:07 | 89 | 00:48:35 | 155 | 00:27:21 | 127 | 01:24:03 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Pilarski | Frank | | Sen4 - TM55 | 14 | 00:10:28 | 183 | 00:47:54 | 147 | 00:27:02 | 121 | 01:25:25 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Goldmann | Jürgen | Bad Harzburg | Sen7 - TM70 | 1 | 00:08:14 | 96 | 00:49:56 | 166 | 00:27:33 | 131 | 01:25:43 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Lambert | Rainer | Volksbank eG, Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:08:05 | 82 | 00:45:27 | 115 | 00:32:16 | 178 | 01:25:48 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Hänisch | Holger | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:08:34 | 111 | 00:51:06 | 174 | 00:26:25 | 112 | 01:26:04 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 118 | Koch | Felix | | AK2 - TM25 | 10 | 00:11:33 | 192 | 00:44:48 | 108 | 00:30:14 | 163 | 01:26:35 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Kramer | Steve | Auch namenlos Grandios | AK2 - TM25 | 11 | 00:09:11 | 144 | 00:48:18 | 151 | 00:29:24 | 153 | 01:26:53 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Taeger | Nils | | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:07:47 | 62 | 00:58:24 | 195 | 00:20:42 | 14 | 01:26:54 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Heiko | Foth | Einzelstarter | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:09:18 | 151 | 00:48:10 | 149 | 00:30:22 | 165 | 01:27:50 | 158 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Heßler | Frank | faster pussycat kill kill! | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:11:04 | 189 | 00:50:18 | 171 | 00:27:15 | 124 | 01:28:38 | 161 | |
Urkunde | 123 | Gundel | Dieter | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 15 | 00:09:42 | 167 | 00:47:53 | 145 | 00:31:24 | 173 | 01:28:58 | 165 | |
Urkunde | 124 | Grosser | Björn | sportTrend Ultralaufteam Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:08:51 | 132 | 00:50:46 | 173 | 00:30:04 | 161 | 01:29:40 | 167 | |
Urkunde | 125 | Brown | Dominic | | AK1 - TM20 | 9 | 00:10:38 | 185 | 00:52:09 | 180 | 00:27:08 | 122 | 01:29:55 | 169 | |
Urkunde | 126 | Stoffregen | Jörg | Goaldesign | Sen4 - TM55 | 16 | 00:09:34 | 163 | 00:48:39 | 156 | 00:31:47 | 175 | 01:30:00 | 170 | |
Urkunde | 127 | Chung | Dany | Freie Schwimmer Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:09:23 | 154 | 00:49:11 | 162 | 00:33:40 | 183 | 01:32:14 | 173 | |
Urkunde | 128 | Mollet | Martin | sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:09:49 | 170 | 00:42:15 | 69 | 00:40:16 | 197 | 01:32:19 | 174 | |
Urkunde | 129 | Hammer | Torben | Berufsfeuerwehr Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 10 | 00:08:23 | 105 | 00:52:03 | 178 | 00:32:25 | 179 | 01:32:51 | 176 | |
Urkunde | 130 | Felgenträger | Frank | | Sen4 - TM55 | 17 | 00:08:52 | 133 | 00:49:57 | 167 | 00:34:46 | 186 | 01:33:36 | 178 | |
Urkunde | 131 | Arndt | Wolfram | TB Bortfeld | Sen4 - TM55 | 18 | 00:13:12 | 198 | 00:49:49 | 165 | 00:30:45 | 170 | 01:33:46 | 179 | |
Urkunde | 132 | Arbogast | Detlev | | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:12:28 | 196 | 00:52:54 | 184 | 00:29:38 | 156 | 01:35:00 | 181 | |
Urkunde | 133 | Hinzmann | Tomasz | | AK2 - TM25 | 12 | 00:10:33 | 184 | 01:00:42 | 197 | 00:23:57 | 64 | 01:35:12 | 182 | |
Urkunde | 134 | Jaber | Ali | | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:10:14 | 176 | 00:55:58 | 194 | 00:30:10 | 162 | 01:36:21 | 184 | |
Urkunde | 135 | Rahn | Thorsten | | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:08:35 | 113 | 00:54:40 | 193 | 00:34:47 | 187 | 01:38:01 | 188 | |
Urkunde | 136 | Fuhlenriede | Armin | Team Pirate | Sen4 - TM55 | 19 | 00:10:20 | 179 | 00:46:57 | 136 | 00:41:37 | 198 | 01:38:54 | 190 | |
Urkunde | 137 | Eitz | Kai | SKSG Wolfenbüttel | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:10:20 | 180 | 00:53:16 | 187 | 00:37:06 | 194 | 01:40:42 | 192 | |
Urkunde | 138 | Röver | Michael | Eintracht Imperial City | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:09:30 | 160 | 00:53:14 | 186 | 00:38:58 | 196 | 01:41:41 | 193 | |
Urkunde | 139 | Neugebauer | Peter | TG DDD Hannover | Sen8 - TM75 | 1 | 00:11:38 | 193 | 00:54:18 | 191 | 00:36:42 | 193 | 01:42:39 | 194 | |
Urkunde | 140 | Rivas | Daniel | | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:10:20 | 181 | 00:59:13 | 196 | 00:36:05 | 190 | 01:45:38 | 196 | |