| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Stetefeld | Angelika | TSV | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:07:17 | 32 | 00:36:36 | 14 | 00:24:50 | 51 | 01:08:43 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Gröger-Ruf | Gudrun | Wolfenbüttel | Sen5 - TW60 | 1 | 00:08:18 | 67 | 00:41:50 | 67 | 00:25:47 | 65 | 01:15:56 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Beyer | Daniela | Freie Schwimmer Hannover | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:07:01 | 25 | 00:42:01 | 68 | 00:27:14 | 84 | 01:16:18 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Petermann | Susanne | WSV21 | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:08:26 | 74 | 00:41:40 | 66 | 00:26:16 | 69 | 01:16:24 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Kracht | Kristin | Lauf Dich gesund | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:07:48 | 53 | 00:44:49 | 96 | 00:24:35 | 48 | 01:17:14 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Hoffmann | Sabine | VFB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:07:45 | 51 | 00:42:30 | 75 | 00:27:11 | 82 | 01:17:27 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Piesch | Anica | Braunschweig | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:08:20 | 71 | 00:42:47 | 82 | 00:26:57 | 76 | 01:18:06 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Obtmeier | Andrea | Lauf Dich gesund | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:08:39 | 88 | 00:43:15 | 85 | 00:27:26 | 86 | 01:19:21 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Dzioba | Christine | Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:09:10 | 110 | 00:42:24 | 74 | 00:28:56 | 105 | 01:20:31 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Schulz | Melanie | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:08:54 | 102 | 00:42:22 | 72 | 00:29:24 | 107 | 01:20:42 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Wetzorke | Friederike | SportTrendUltraLauf-und Triathlonteam | Sen5 - TW60 | 2 | 00:09:06 | 109 | 00:44:13 | 91 | 00:30:23 | 114 | 01:23:43 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Grohmann | Nadine | Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:11:08 | 147 | 00:47:12 | 115 | 00:27:48 | 89 | 01:26:09 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Meyer | Claudia | MTV Vorsfelde Triathlon | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:08:04 | 62 | 00:45:05 | 97 | 00:33:18 | 137 | 01:26:28 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Robrade | Anne | Braunschweig | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:06:14 | 9 | 00:49:11 | 124 | 00:32:00 | 126 | 01:27:27 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Susanne | von der Osten-Sacken | Wolfemnüttel | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:07:15 | 31 | 00:47:11 | 114 | 00:33:12 | 134 | 01:27:39 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Karmann | Anke | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:09:52 | 125 | 00:45:27 | 99 | 00:32:27 | 133 | 01:27:48 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Dreßler | Inka | StrongCrete | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:08:48 | 99 | 00:48:50 | 123 | 00:30:17 | 113 | 01:27:56 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Bartling | Heidrun | 1: WV Wunstorf | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:10:31 | 136 | 00:48:15 | 121 | 00:30:40 | 118 | 01:29:27 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Michehl | Marijana | sportTREND Ultralauf-und Triathlonteam B | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:09:03 | 107 | 00:51:20 | 134 | 00:29:28 | 109 | 01:29:52 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Lange | Anke | Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:08:41 | 91 | 00:51:33 | 136 | 00:32:08 | 130 | 01:32:23 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Binfet | Jana | MTV Isenbüttel e. V. | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:11:16 | 148 | 00:47:02 | 111 | 00:34:18 | 140 | 01:32:37 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Schmotz | Pauline | TuS Roisdorf | Jun - TW18 | 1 | 00:09:47 | 122 | 00:52:01 | 139 | 00:31:26 | 120 | 01:33:16 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Groth | Birte | Braunschweig | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:32:05 | 128 | 01:34:36 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Rittgerodt | Nina | Remlingen | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:10:00 | 128 | 00:49:16 | 125 | 00:35:45 | 146 | 01:35:01 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Hopert | Anne | Schwülper | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:10:21 | 134 | 00:52:26 | 140 | 00:32:22 | 132 | 01:35:10 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Elsner | Lydia | FC St. Pauli | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:10:07 | 130 | 00:49:28 | 126 | 00:37:00 | 151 | 01:36:36 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Schmotz | Sylvia | Älterer SC | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:09:37 | 116 | 00:53:28 | 143 | 00:33:51 | 139 | 01:36:57 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Bothe | Gudrun | Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:09:44 | 119 | 00:50:09 | 127 | 00:38:28 | 155 | 01:38:22 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Protz | Petra | Injoy Wunstorf | Sen6 - TW65 | 1 | 00:10:42 | 138 | 00:51:18 | 133 | 00:36:38 | 150 | 01:38:39 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Kaupert | Alina | Watzum | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:10:47 | 141 | 00:52:52 | 141 | 00:36:09 | 149 | 01:39:48 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Elsner | Anne Marie | Team Elsner | Sen4 - TW55 | 4 | 00:12:57 | 156 | 00:51:13 | 132 | 00:38:38 | 156 | 01:42:49 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Huth | Carolin | Gym Kleine Burg | Jun - TW18 | 2 | 00:12:47 | 153 | 00:55:22 | 148 | 00:35:47 | 147 | 01:43:58 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Ebeling | Anja | Mc Fit lauffreaks | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:13:43 | 157 | 00:55:59 | 149 | 00:35:19 | 144 | 01:45:03 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Wenzel | Kristin | Gym Kleine Burg | Jun - TW18 | 3 | 00:11:32 | 151 | 01:02:25 | 153 | 00:35:50 | 148 | 01:49:49 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Schlief | Lale | Gym Kleine Burg | Jun - TW18 | 4 | 00:09:50 | 124 | 01:11:11 | 154 | 00:44:19 | 157 | 02:05:20 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 1 | Schwenzer | Peter | Tri Team Rathenow | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:04:59 | 1 | 00:34:06 | 5 | 00:20:35 | 7 | 00:59:41 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Hötte | Alexander | Paderborn | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:06:08 | 8 | 00:33:37 | 4 | 00:20:49 | 9 | 01:00:35 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Weissbeck | Phillip | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:06:16 | 10 | 00:34:49 | 8 | 00:19:47 | 1 | 01:00:54 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Weinmann | Markus | Tria Echterdingen | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:06:48 | 21 | 00:33:17 | 2 | 00:20:53 | 11 | 01:00:59 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Hötte | Felix | Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:06:38 | 14 | 00:33:35 | 3 | 00:20:49 | 10 | 01:01:04 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Deecke | Jan | HRSC Wernigerode | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:07:07 | 30 | 00:32:40 | 1 | 00:21:30 | 14 | 01:01:18 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Morgenstern | Martin | Team HARZCORE | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:06:29 | 13 | 00:34:59 | 9 | 00:19:54 | 2 | 01:01:23 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Stetefeld | Holger | TSV Anderten | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:07:22 | 35 | 00:35:28 | 10 | 00:20:36 | 8 | 01:03:26 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Berndt | Tim-Michael | Herr | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:05:46 | 5 | 00:36:14 | 12 | 00:22:06 | 20 | 01:04:07 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Thomsen | Mark | Einbeck | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:07:34 | 44 | 00:36:31 | 13 | 00:20:02 | 3 | 01:04:09 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Unruh | Artem | Evessen | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:07:40 | 46 | 00:35:38 | 11 | 00:21:35 | 16 | 01:04:54 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Betzler | Andreas | Ruderklub Normannia Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:06:27 | 12 | 00:37:30 | 17 | 00:21:26 | 13 | 01:05:25 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Reiter | Georg | Göttingen | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:07:40 | 45 | 00:34:24 | 7 | 00:24:19 | 45 | 01:06:24 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Raabe | Michel | | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:06:50 | 22 | 00:36:36 | 15 | 00:23:16 | 31 | 01:06:43 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Dolle | Mario | WSV 21 | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:06:43 | 18 | 00:37:35 | 18 | 00:22:30 | 23 | 01:06:49 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Kattanek | Jan | RSV23 | JugA - TM16 | 1 | 00:08:28 | 76 | 00:34:23 | 6 | 00:24:04 | 39 | 01:06:56 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Klinkberg | Tobias | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:05:27 | 2 | 00:38:46 | 32 | 00:22:54 | 26 | 01:07:08 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Walter | Karsten | MTV Salzdahlum | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:07:31 | 43 | 00:37:58 | 22 | 00:21:38 | 17 | 01:07:09 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Stamm | Luca | WSV 21 | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:06:07 | 7 | 00:38:05 | 24 | 00:22:58 | 27 | 01:07:11 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Holste | Jendrik | Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:06:42 | 17 | 00:40:16 | 47 | 00:20:29 | 6 | 01:07:28 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Gohr | Lars | Danndorf | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:06:40 | 15 | 00:38:32 | 30 | 00:22:22 | 22 | 01:07:35 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Freudenthal | Sven | Wolfsburg | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:06:47 | 20 | 00:38:15 | 26 | 00:23:45 | 37 | 01:08:47 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Dzioba | Lucian | Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:07:54 | 56 | 00:37:45 | 20 | 00:23:13 | 30 | 01:08:53 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Lambrecht | Swen | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:08:41 | 90 | 00:39:10 | 38 | 00:21:09 | 12 | 01:09:01 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Hoffmann | Stephan | SportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:08:34 | 81 | 00:37:47 | 21 | 00:22:53 | 25 | 01:09:15 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Hinze | Uwe | SV Lengede | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:07:48 | 54 | 00:38:00 | 23 | 00:23:36 | 36 | 01:09:25 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Freiholz | Detlef | SportTrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:07:46 | 52 | 00:38:57 | 33 | 00:22:44 | 24 | 01:09:28 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Mietens | Ulf | WSV21 | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:07:00 | 24 | 00:39:33 | 43 | 00:23:05 | 29 | 01:09:39 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Schölling | Fabian | Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:08:35 | 84 | 00:39:21 | 42 | 00:21:52 | 18 | 01:09:50 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Dybek | Darius | SSV Didderse e.V. von 1928 | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:07:23 | 37 | 00:38:09 | 25 | 00:24:24 | 46 | 01:09:57 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Feist | Carsten | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:06:51 | 23 | 00:37:44 | 19 | 00:25:35 | 61 | 01:10:11 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Quandt | Lukas | Wolfenbüttel | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:06:45 | 19 | 00:40:01 | 46 | 00:23:25 | 32 | 01:10:12 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Krause | Matthias | Team HARZCORE | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:07:31 | 42 | 00:39:13 | 41 | 00:23:35 | 35 | 01:10:19 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Zimmermann | Meik | MTV Vorsfelde Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:07:56 | 57 | 00:37:05 | 16 | 00:25:24 | 56 | 01:10:26 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Gerlach | Marcel | HSV 02 Wernigerode Abt. Triathlon | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:08:47 | 96 | 00:41:19 | 60 | 00:20:27 | 5 | 01:10:33 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Böhm | Johs | Burgdorf | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:08:03 | 61 | 00:39:33 | 44 | 00:23:02 | 28 | 01:10:39 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Tietz | Benjamin | PSV Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:07:26 | 39 | 00:41:24 | 63 | 00:21:57 | 19 | 01:10:48 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Horsters | Siegfried | team.ggu-software.com | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:07:29 | 41 | 00:39:09 | 37 | 00:24:10 | 43 | 01:10:49 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Ruddigkeit | Stefan | TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:08:17 | 66 | 00:41:00 | 56 | 00:21:34 | 15 | 01:10:51 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Gutzmer | Enrico | Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:08:34 | 82 | 00:39:05 | 36 | 00:23:31 | 34 | 01:11:10 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Sachse | Maik | FF Riehe | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:07:28 | 40 | 00:38:17 | 27 | 00:25:33 | 60 | 01:11:19 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Lahmer | Robert | | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:08:04 | 63 | 00:39:48 | 45 | 00:23:52 | 38 | 01:11:44 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Kratz | Stefan | Erdiger Alkoholfrei | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:08:40 | 89 | 00:39:02 | 35 | 00:24:08 | 42 | 01:11:52 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Kühn | Stefan | Wanzleben | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:08:35 | 83 | 00:39:11 | 39 | 00:24:11 | 44 | 01:11:57 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Hofmann | Dirk | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:05:55 | 6 | 00:46:00 | 102 | 00:20:17 | 4 | 01:12:13 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Zöfel | Frank | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:06:19 | 11 | 00:40:29 | 49 | 00:25:25 | 58 | 01:12:13 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Dreßler | Ralph | WSV21 | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:07:43 | 48 | 00:38:28 | 29 | 00:26:02 | 68 | 01:12:14 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Teigler | Klaus | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:07:20 | 33 | 00:38:58 | 34 | 00:25:58 | 67 | 01:12:18 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Schlums | Christian | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:08:39 | 87 | 00:39:11 | 40 | 00:24:29 | 47 | 01:12:21 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Rauprich | Dirk | SC'85 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:07:23 | 36 | 00:38:20 | 28 | 00:26:39 | 73 | 01:12:23 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Hansen | Thomas | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:08:58 | 103 | 00:38:36 | 31 | 00:25:24 | 57 | 01:12:58 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Grothe | Patrick | Collectors | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:08:37 | 86 | 00:40:43 | 52 | 00:24:06 | 41 | 01:13:27 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Obst | Stefan | Tri Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:07:40 | 47 | 00:43:08 | 84 | 00:23:28 | 33 | 01:14:18 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Motzkau | Andreas | Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:08:46 | 94 | 00:40:32 | 51 | 00:25:38 | 62 | 01:14:57 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Husmann | Jan | Nordstemmen | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:06:41 | 16 | 00:42:37 | 78 | 00:25:38 | 63 | 01:14:57 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Voigt | Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:08:44 | 93 | 00:41:19 | 61 | 00:25:22 | 55 | 01:15:26 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Jäger | Lutz | Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:07:49 | 55 | 00:42:33 | 77 | 00:25:26 | 59 | 01:15:50 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Zeidler | Lutz | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:07:25 | 38 | 00:43:51 | 88 | 00:24:37 | 49 | 01:15:54 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Rittgerodt | Andreas | Remlingen | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:07:07 | 29 | 00:40:28 | 48 | 00:28:25 | 99 | 01:16:02 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Stumpe | Dirk | MTV Jahn Schladen | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:08:47 | 97 | 00:40:53 | 54 | 00:26:24 | 70 | 01:16:05 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Brecht | Ulrich | Salzgitter | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:09:45 | 120 | 00:44:07 | 90 | 00:22:18 | 21 | 01:16:11 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Dahmen | Christoph | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:09:27 | 114 | 00:42:04 | 69 | 00:24:43 | 50 | 01:16:15 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Schaefer | Jonas | Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:05:33 | 3 | 00:42:46 | 81 | 00:28:05 | 94 | 01:16:24 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Provenziani | Christian | Velpke | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:07:02 | 26 | 00:41:29 | 64 | 00:27:58 | 91 | 01:16:30 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Maik | Biermann | Salzgitter | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:05:39 | 4 | 00:42:23 | 73 | 00:28:29 | 100 | 01:16:32 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Kricheldorf | Hans-Ulrich | Bad Harzburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:08:00 | 58 | 00:41:23 | 62 | 00:27:13 | 83 | 01:16:36 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Wiesner | Peter | VFL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:07:05 | 27 | 00:42:31 | 76 | 00:27:11 | 81 | 01:16:48 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Kaysser | Eberhard | Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:08:48 | 98 | 00:41:40 | 65 | 00:26:34 | 71 | 01:17:03 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Fritzsche | Lutz | WSV21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:08:19 | 69 | 00:40:32 | 50 | 00:28:13 | 95 | 01:17:05 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Böhning | Hans-Martin | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:07:05 | 28 | 00:41:07 | 58 | 00:28:54 | 103 | 01:17:06 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Karmann | Michael | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:09:01 | 105 | 00:41:02 | 57 | 00:27:24 | 85 | 01:17:29 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Piesch | Rainer | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:09:11 | 112 | 00:40:52 | 53 | 00:27:30 | 87 | 01:17:34 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Dolle | Markus | Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:09:43 | 117 | 00:41:00 | 55 | 00:27:30 | 88 | 01:18:14 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Thörmann | Stefan | SC WF '85 | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:09:53 | 126 | 00:44:25 | 93 | 00:24:06 | 40 | 01:18:25 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Unruh | Alexander | Salzgrotten | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:09:02 | 106 | 00:41:07 | 59 | 00:28:50 | 101 | 01:19:00 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Moritz | Nick | | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:10:02 | 129 | 00:42:20 | 71 | 00:26:58 | 77 | 01:19:21 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Coordes | Rainer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:08:27 | 75 | 00:42:37 | 79 | 00:28:22 | 97 | 01:19:27 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Von Loh | Michael | Dettum | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:07:45 | 50 | 00:46:50 | 108 | 00:25:45 | 64 | 01:20:20 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Hopert | Dietmar | Flöthe | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:08:36 | 85 | 00:43:41 | 86 | 00:28:03 | 93 | 01:20:21 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Koenig | Torsten | WeinKoenig | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:07:21 | 34 | 00:46:22 | 104 | 00:27:00 | 78 | 01:20:45 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Groenke | Herbert | Velpker SV | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:08:33 | 80 | 00:45:31 | 100 | 00:26:45 | 75 | 01:20:49 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Kolodinski | Ralf | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:08:13 | 65 | 00:42:11 | 70 | 00:30:35 | 117 | 01:21:00 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Bludau | Matthias | McFit BS Lauffreaks | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:11:24 | 150 | 00:43:41 | 87 | 00:25:56 | 66 | 01:21:02 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Lichomski | Nicolai | Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:08:03 | 60 | 00:46:23 | 106 | 00:27:11 | 80 | 01:21:38 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Sülldorf | Alexander | | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:08:32 | 78 | 00:47:52 | 119 | 00:25:19 | 54 | 01:21:44 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Matteo | Lunardelli | StrongCrete | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:09:37 | 115 | 00:47:17 | 116 | 00:25:16 | 53 | 01:22:12 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Dieterich | Thomas | Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:08:19 | 68 | 00:44:34 | 94 | 00:29:26 | 108 | 01:22:20 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Lambert | Rainer | Wernigerode | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:08:05 | 64 | 00:42:45 | 80 | 00:31:33 | 121 | 01:22:23 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Hänisch | Holger | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:08:46 | 95 | 00:46:58 | 109 | 00:27:01 | 79 | 01:22:47 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Heise | Mario | hzmakler.de | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:09:43 | 118 | 00:43:04 | 83 | 00:30:07 | 112 | 01:22:55 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Elsner | Wolfgang | VfB Fallersleben | Sen5 - TM60 | 5 | 00:10:17 | 133 | 00:43:54 | 89 | 00:28:53 | 102 | 01:23:05 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Henschel | Jens | LG Erkerode | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:08:24 | 73 | 00:45:07 | 98 | 00:29:44 | 111 | 01:23:17 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Richter | Klaus | | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:08:20 | 70 | 00:45:48 | 101 | 00:29:21 | 106 | 01:23:29 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Löloff | Andreas | TV Norden | Sen5 - TM60 | 6 | 00:12:11 | 152 | 00:44:46 | 95 | 00:26:37 | 72 | 01:23:35 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 95 | Sippel | Reinhard | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Sen6 - TM65 | 2 | 00:09:04 | 108 | 00:46:59 | 110 | 00:27:49 | 90 | 01:23:53 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Segeth | Gerald | Luftsportgemeinschaft Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:08:03 | 59 | 00:44:18 | 92 | 00:31:46 | 124 | 01:24:07 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Niß | Thorsten | TSV Schilksee | Sen5 - TM60 | 7 | 00:08:48 | 100 | 00:46:37 | 107 | 00:29:44 | 110 | 01:25:10 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Radom | Sascha | Wolsdorf | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:07:44 | 49 | 00:47:27 | 117 | 00:30:30 | 115 | 01:25:42 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Holle | Gerit | Wolfenbüttel | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:11:00 | 142 | 00:46:23 | 105 | 00:28:56 | 104 | 01:26:20 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Haferkorn | Paul | BW Oedekoven | Jun - TM18 | 4 | 00:11:06 | 146 | 00:48:17 | 122 | 00:28:23 | 98 | 01:27:46 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 101 | Dittmer | Kevin | The Rolling Stone | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:09:13 | 113 | 00:51:33 | 137 | 00:28:02 | 92 | 01:28:50 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Müller | Freddy | Die NeoprenAllergiker | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:09:46 | 121 | 00:47:08 | 112 | 00:31:56 | 125 | 01:28:51 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Pape | Karl-Heinz | WSV 21 | Sen6 - TM65 | 3 | 00:10:29 | 135 | 00:46:18 | 103 | 00:32:09 | 131 | 01:28:57 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Schmidt | Harald | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:09:10 | 111 | 00:48:14 | 120 | 00:31:35 | 122 | 01:29:00 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 105 | Horstmann | Udo | TriTeam Arminia Vöhrum | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:10:15 | 132 | 00:47:08 | 113 | 00:33:15 | 136 | 01:30:40 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Groth | Andreas | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:08:32 | 79 | 00:54:00 | 144 | 00:28:16 | 96 | 01:30:49 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 107 | Militschenko-Vorlop | Mathias | SV Lengede | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:08:42 | 92 | 00:50:14 | 128 | 00:32:01 | 127 | 01:30:58 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Eggeling | Eric | Gym Kleine Burg | Jun - TM18 | 5 | 00:10:09 | 131 | 00:50:44 | 130 | 00:30:33 | 116 | 01:31:27 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 109 | Slanina | Frank | keine Angabe | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:08:30 | 77 | 00:51:26 | 135 | 00:31:36 | 123 | 01:31:32 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Röver | Michael | Eintracht Imperial City | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:08:58 | 104 | 00:47:32 | 118 | 00:35:28 | 145 | 01:32:00 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Lueke | Burkhard | WSV Braunschweig | Sen5 - TM60 | 8 | 00:08:23 | 72 | 00:51:49 | 138 | 00:33:14 | 135 | 01:33:27 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Arbogast | Detlev | Wolfenbüttel | Sen5 - TM60 | 9 | 00:12:52 | 154 | 00:51:02 | 131 | 00:30:58 | 119 | 01:34:53 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Otto | Ronny | Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:11:02 | 144 | 00:52:55 | 142 | 00:32:05 | 129 | 01:36:03 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Daniel | Niels | Gym Kleine Burg | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:11:21 | 149 | 01:00:32 | 152 | 00:25:01 | 52 | 01:36:55 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Modrzik | Markus | Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:10:46 | 140 | 00:50:33 | 129 | 00:37:35 | 152 | 01:38:56 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Rahn | Thorsten | Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:08:54 | 101 | 00:56:52 | 151 | 00:33:39 | 138 | 01:39:25 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Zückert-Lötzsch | Engelbert | MTV-Braunschweig | Sen5 - TM60 | 10 | 00:10:44 | 139 | 00:54:30 | 146 | 00:34:20 | 141 | 01:39:35 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 118 | Grosser | Björn | Salzgitter | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:09:48 | 123 | 00:56:36 | 150 | 00:34:46 | 142 | 01:41:11 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Eitz | Kai | Cremlingen | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:09:56 | 127 | 00:54:09 | 145 | 00:38:00 | 153 | 01:42:06 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Stange | Sebastian | Goslar | AK3 - TM30 | 14 | 00:11:03 | 145 | 00:54:39 | 147 | 00:38:25 | 154 | 01:44:08 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Karnapp | Christian | Gym Kleine Burg | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:12:54 | 155 | 01:12:06 | 155 | 00:26:42 | 74 | 01:51:43 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Behner | Niklas | Gym Kleine Burg | Jun - TM18 | 6 | 00:11:02 | 143 | 01:17:44 | 156 | 00:35:15 | 143 | 02:04:01 | 156 | |
Urkunde | | Aymen | Mezzi | Team AM81 | AK4 - TM35 | | 00:10:38 | 137 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |